News and Events

 
 
MADRASSA FEST RESULTS
   
  JUNIORS
   
 
QURAN RECITAION
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Farah Fazal 334 Mejestic
II Raima Shihab 353 Bannarghatta
Amani 361 E-City
III Suhail Ibrahim 309 Mahadevapuram
   
   
 
HIFD
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Farah Fazal 334 Mejestic
II Suhail Ibrahim 309 Mahadevapuram
III Hafiz Anwar 337 Coles Park
   
   
 
ISLAMIC SONG
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Fatheh Al Rafeeq 326 Mejastic
II N.Nitha Fathima 357 Bannarghatta
III Naeem Akhtar 350 R T Nagar
   
   
 
PAINTING
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Amani 361 E-City
II Shanza Reeha 354 Bannarghatta
III Anjala 341 Koramangala
   
   
 
A'DAN
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Hafiz Anwar 337 Coles Park
II Muhammed Firnas 334 Coles Park
Naeem Akhtar 350 R T Nagar
III NAbeel 347 R T Nagar
   
   
 
HAND WRITING
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Faiz Abdul Azeez 366 Coles Park
II Afrah.C 358 Bannarghatta
III N.Nitha Fathima 357 Bannarghatta
   
   
 
QUIZ
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Riddan.M.D 307 Mahadevapuram
II N.Nitha Fathima 357 Bannarghatta
   
   
 
STORY WRITING
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I N.Nitha Fathima 357 Bannarghatta
II Hafiz Anwar 337 Coles Park
III Shanza Reeha 354 Bannarghatta
   
   
 
MONOACT
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Fathimathussafa 355 Banarghatta
II Hafiz Anwar 337 Coles Park
III Muhammed Firnas 334 Coles Park
   
   
 
CAPTION MAKING
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Aman 342 Koramangala
II N.Nitha Fathima 357 Bannarghatta
III Suhail Ibrahim 309 Mahadevapuram
   
   
 
PENCIL DRAWING
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Aman 342 Koramangala
II Anjala 341 Koramangala
III Naeem Akhtar 350 R T Nagar
   
   
 
SCRAMBLE
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Naja Fathima 333 Coles Park
II Sinan 329 Coles Park
III Iamia Midha 321 Mejastic
Rayhan 340 Koramangala
   
   
 
INSTANT SPEECH
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Muhammed Ameen 349 R T Nagar
II Faiz Abdul Azeez 366 Coles Park
III Aman 342 Koramangala
   
   
  DESSERT COPETITION RESULT
   
 
WESTERN
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Sherin 520 Coles Park
II Khadija Fazal 526 Mejastic
III Nasrin Shamil 525 Mahadevapuram
Shajna 506 Mahadevapuram
   
   
 
INDIAN
Prize Name Chest Number Place
I Shabitha Anwar 507 Mahadevapuram
II Sheeja Hussain 522 Mahadevapuram
III Nadeera 514 Banarghatta
Shajina 504 Nagharbavi
   
   
   
DUA COMPETITION RESULTS
   
   
 
LP SECTION
Prize Name Place
I Louna Jahan Okalaipuram
II Rehan RT Nagar
   
 
UP SECTION
Prize Name Place
I Al-Fidha Colespark
II Fizha Fazal Okalipuram
   
   
 
HS SECTION
Prize Name Place
I Shaifana BEL Road
II Shafeel BEL Road